Channel NameOld Channel No.New Channel No.
&FLIX552541
&FLIX HD551540
&Pictures201305
&pictures HD13304
&Prive HD0538
&Tv125109
&TV HD124108
10TV Telugu News9250
1Sport0635
24 Ghanta TV8351475
9X Jalwa3981
9X Jhakaas8811243
9X M4654005
9X Tashan8081185
A1 TV 0730
Aaj Tak558655
Aakash Aath8411413
AASTHA01077
ABP Ananda8361477
ABP Asmita8941293
ABP GANGA0712
ABP Majha8741253
ABP News2165650
ABZY COOL127122
ABZY DHAKAD2328354
ABZY MOVIES0345
Adithya TV9630
AIR ASSAMESE24662228
AIR Bangla24422216
AIR BHOPAL - FTA28282214
AIR CHENNAI24452219
Air Fm gold chennai28672229
AIR FM GOLD KOLKATA - FTA28682230
AIR FM RAINBOW MUMBAI- FTA28482222
AIR Gujrati24212207
AIR Hindi24432217
AIR JAIPUR - FTA28472221
AIR Kannada24412215
AIR LUCKNOW - FTA24262212
AIR MALAYALAMM24652227
AIR NE24442218
AIR ORIYA24642226
AIR PATNA - FTA28272213
AIR Punjabi24232209
AIR RAGAM24612223
AIR URDU24632225
Al jazeera618787
Alankar01331
Amrita Tv7090
Animal Planet465806
ANIMAL PLANET HD52805
Arihant TV01107
ASIANET7011902
Asianet Movies7160
ASIANET News7211961
ASIANET Plus7030
Assam Talk7841527
AYUSHMAAN ACTIVE0130
B4U BHOJPURI01560
B4U KADAK4031411
B4U Movies217360
B4u Music3980457
Baby tv HD64982
BBC World News616783
Bhakti Active7551069
Bhojpuri Cinema23881554
Big Ganga1121552
Big Magic109118
Bindass131145
BIZZ 243594095
BOX CINEMA 0344
BUZZ SD 2097
Captain TV9600
Cartoon Network511953
CGTN617785
CHANNEL WIN2091113
CHARDIKLA TIME TV23101152
Chutti TV9480
CINE ACTIVE254323
CINEMA TV INDIA355348
CNBC AWAAZ591733
CNBC Bajar8931297
CNBC PRIME HD76754
CNBC TV18601755
CNN INTL615781
CNN NEWS 18607769
Colors111121
Colors Bangla8421411
Colors Bangla HD741410
COLORS CINEPLEX312313
COLORS CINEPLEX HD0312
Colors Gujarati8901272
COLORS GUJARATI CINEMA01273
Colors HD2120
Colors Infinity452505
Colors Infinity HD38504
Colors Marathi8761209
COLORS MARATHI HD711208
Colors Oriya8481304
COLORS RISHTEY137137
Colors Super9020
Comedy Active103131
Comedy Central456514
Comedy Central HD41513
COOKING ACTIVE0905
D TAMIL9650
Dabang40492398
DANCE ACTIVE0454
Dangal TV123119
DARSHAN 2401057
DD ARUNPRABHA01514
DD Bangla8281429
DD Bharati135197
DD Bihar8151565
DD Chandana9141729
DD CHHATTISGARH4020718
DD Girnar8891279
DD GYAN DARSHAN0991
DD HISAR40051170
DD India138779
DD JHARKHAND23501566
DD KASHIR789215
DD KISAN136195
DD Loksabha579695
DD Malayalam7121939
DD MANIPUR39971516
DD MEGHALAYA01512
DD MIZORAM40211540
DD MP795237
DD NAGALAND04011
DD National4031193
DD News549699
DD NORTH EAST7781513
DD Oriya8601325
DD Podhigai9791849
DD PUNJABI8021169
DD RAJASTHAN817245
DD Rajyasabha580697
DD RETRO0191
DD Sahyadri01229
DD Saptagiri9441629
DD SPORTS663639
DD TRIPURA40191539
DD UP823229
DD URDU791213
DD UTTARAKHAND2311230
DD YADAGIRI9431627
DHINCHAAK0413
Dhoom Music8341459
Digishala20362036
Discovery 464803
DISCOVERY HD50802
Discovery Kids515960
Discovery Science468812
Discovery Turbo469814
Dish Buzz096
DISH BUZZ HD095
Disha tv757
Disney Channel523977
DISNEY INTERNATIONAL HD0515
Disney Jr.531985
Divya TV7511051
DR. SHUDDHI0138
DY 3657811529
Enterr10 Movies2403407
Epic139830
ET Now597751
ETV Andhra Pradesh9220
ETV HD94
ETV Telangana9200
ETV Telugu9181604
Eurosport654630
Evergreen Classics0350
Ezmall151141
FAKT MARATHI24321213
FITNESS ACTIVE0132
Flowers TV6171923
FM Gold24242210
FM Gold MUMBAI24462220
FM RAINBOW24222208
FM RAINBOW BLORE24622224
Fox life460915
Fox life HD46914
France 24619790
Gemini Comedy 9230
GEMINI MUSIC9240
Gemini TV9211609
Gemini TV HD930
GET MORE KANNADA CHANNELS 01713
GET MORE TELUGU CHANNELS 01651
GOD TV10870
Goodness TV 7380
GULISTAN NEWS 705
History tv 18470820
History TV18 HD56819
HITS ACTIVE0306
Hungama tv525981
Ibadat Active7901115
India News6650
INDIA NEWS HARYANA0 1194
INDIA TODAY604763
INDIA TV557653
INFANT BUZZ094
INTERVIEW CM HARYANA0 662
INVESTIGATION DISCOVERY143126
Isaiyaruvi9520
ISHWAR BHAKTI' 01073
Jalsha Movies8291431
JALSHA MOVIES HD01430
Janam TV7300
Jaya Max955
Jaya Plus9620
JAYA TV 9560
JINVANI01105
JIYO ZINDAGI0117
JONACK TV01511
JYOTISH DUNIYA 0129
Kalaignar TV9570
KALINGA TV1357
KANAK NEWS1359
Kappa TV7350
KARMA AYURVEDA0114
Kasturi TV8980
Kids Rhymes969957
KIDS TOONS0956
Kochu TV7340
Kolkata TV8311471
KOREAN DRAMA ACTIVE0136
KTV HD91
LIVE TODAY0714
LOKSHAHI01263
Maa Movies9311637
MAHA MOVIE417387
MAHA PUNJABI 2410
Mailboli8831245
Makkal Tv9710
MANJARI TV01309
Manorama News7250
Manoranjan Movies2409
Manoranjan TV24294049
MARATHI ACTIVE01232
MARVEL HQ524979
Mastiii23143913
Mathrubhumi News7270
Max 2211349
MAX HD14342
Mazhavil Manorama 7111915
MBC TV01365
Media One7230
Mega TV966
MH18091187
MHRD 12001920
MHRD 102016929
MHRD 112021930
MHRD 122022931
MHRD 132023932
MHRD 142024933
MHRD 152025934
MHRD 162320935
MHRD 172321936
MHRD 182326937
MHRD 192332938
MHRD 22002921
MHRD 202343939
MHRD 212347940
MHRD 222390941
MHRD 232395942
MHRD 242396943
MHRD 252423944
MHRD 262424945
MHRD 272525946
MHRD 282028947
MHRD 292029948
MHRD 32003922
MHRD 302368949
MHRD 31 - FTA2370950
MHRD 322032951
MHRD 33 - FTA2035952
MHRD 34 - FTA20342035
MHRD 42004923
MHRD 52005924
MHRD 62010925
MHRD 72011926
MHRD 82012927
MHRD 92015928
MIRROR NOW0773
MN+ HD23576
MNX566543
MNX HD 0542
MOVIE PLUS23244033
MOVIES ACTIVE212351
Movies Now410547
MOVIES NOW HD0546
MTV667455
MTV Beats2306459
MTV Beats HD67458
Murasu TV9760
MUSIC ACTIVE671
MUSIC ACTIVE HITS0473
MUSIC ACTIVE MASALA0474
NAAPTOL341308
NANDIGHOSHA TV01367
NAT GEO WILD HD53822
National Geographic Channel466809
National Geographic HD51808
National Geographic Wild471823
Naxatra News8581361
NDTV 24X7603761
NDTV India562659
Nepal One7801537
News 24563661
News Live7851535
News Nation657660
NEWS STATE UP820709
News Time8331473
News18 Assam North East01533
News18 Bangla8431479
News18 Bihar/Jharkhand8121579
News18 Gujarati8911289
News18 India663
News18 Kannada9100
News18 Lokmat8751255
News18 Madhya Pradesh/Chhattisgarh794717
News18 Oriya8531355
News18 Punjab Haryana Himachal7211193
News18 Rajasthan2412729
News18 Urdu787703
News18 Uttar Pradesh/Uttarakhand2307711
Nick HD+63974
Nick Jr.532987
Nickelodeon518975
OTV8491351
PEACE OF MIND11321087
PITAARA TV01181
PIX409545
PIX HD27544
Pogo512955
Polimer TV968
PRAG TV7791525
Prameya News78591363
Prarthana TV8551393
Pratidin Time7831531
Ptc Chakde8031183
PTC News8061191
PTC Punjabi11521154
PTC PUNJABI GOLD01184
PTC SIMRAN01195
PUNJABI ACTIVE01182
PUTHIYA THALAIMURAI969
Puthu Yugam9720
R PLUS01485
RADIO KASHIR24252211
Raj Digital Plus9590
Raj Music Kannada 9130
Raj TV9580
RAMDHENU7761515
Rang7821509
RANGMANCH ACTIVE0356
RENGONI TV7751507
REPUBLIC BHARAT0656
REPUBLIC TV0771
Romedy Now 543566
ROMEDY NOW HD542565
Russia Today622792
SAAM TV01261
SAB0107
SAB HD0106
SADHNA BHAKTI 7561059
Safari TV7310
Sakshi TV9290
Sandesh News01296
Sangeet Bangla8391461
SANGEET BHOJPURI01573
SANSKAR01067
Satsang7591065
Seithigal9640
SET HD104
SHALOM7390
Shemaroo TV2378139
SHORTS TV ACTIVE0135
Shubh Tv7621079
Sirippoli9510
SIX HD82622
SONGDEW 0476
Sonic513958
SONY105105
Sony Aath8381407
Sony BBC Earth828829
SONY BBC EARTH HD0828
Sony Marathi01211
Sony MAX210343
SONY PAL23982422
Sony Six664623
SONY TEN 1660611
SONY TEN 1 HD80610
SONY TEN 2650613
SONY TEN 2 HD0612
SONY TEN 3658615
SONY TEN 3 HD0614
SONY WAH24092414
SONY YAY0989
Sri Sankara TV9070
STAR BHARAT2316116
STAR BHARAT HD6115
Star Gold215353
Star Gold 2213357
Star Gold HD16352
STAR GOLD SELECT0382
STAR GOLD SELECT HD0381
Star Jalsha8321404
STAR JALSHA HD01403
STAR Maa9191606
Star Movies419549
Star Movies HD26548
Star Movies Select HD28577
Star Plus108113
Star Plus HD5112
Star Pravah8731206
Star Pravah HD01205
Star Sports 1662603
STAR SPORTS 1 HD83602
Star Sports 1 HD Hindi85606
STAR SPORTS 1 HINDI659607
Star sports 2652605
STAR SPORTS 3650649
STAR SPORTS FIRST2349
Star Sports HD284604
STAR SPORTS SELECT 1 0646
STAR SPORTS SELECT 20648
Star Sports Select HD188645
Star Sports Select HD2646647
Star Suvarna Plus9080
STAR UTSAV23272006
STAR UTSAV Movies23212397
STAR Vijay9501806
Star World454509
Star World HD39508
Star World Premiere HD40530
Subhavartha Tv9340
SUDARSHAN NEWS0679
SUN BANGLA 01415
Sun Music9530
Sun Music HD92
Sun News949
SUN TV9451802
Sun Tv HD900
Surya Cinema20292351
Surya TV7021904
Suvarna News 24x78970
SVBC9730
T NEWS9370
Tarang8501307
Tarang Music8541341
Tez571677
Thanthi TV967
THRILLER ACTIVE0134
Times Now606767
TIMES NOW WORLD HD0766
TLC463919
TLC HD World49918
Topper TV0133
TV5 Telugu News9280
TV9 Bharatvash0658
TV9 gujarati12911299
TV9 Kannada8951766
TV9 Maharashtra8841259
Udaya Music9060
Udaya TV9031715
UTV Action208338
UTV Movies207336
V TV01298
V6 NEWS9380
Vasanth Tv9700
VH1673585
VIP NEWS3998666
WE TV7140
WION605765
WOW CINEMA ONE348341
XTRA TAMIL/MALAYALAM CHNLS01907
Zee 24 Kalak01291
Zee 24 Taas8721251
Zee Action202310
Zee Anmol2367125
Zee Anmol Cinema2018355
ZEE Bangla8401409
Zee Bangla Cinema8301433
ZEE BANGLA HD731408
ZEE BIHAR JHARKHAND8101575
ZEE BIOSKOPE01555
Zee Bollywood203307
Zee Business590731
Zee Cafe450503
Zee cafe HD35502
Zee Cinema200340
Zee Cinema HD12339
ZEE CINEMALU9151631
Zee Hindustan660654
ZEE Kannada9001709
ZEE KERALAM01906
ZEE Marathi8691202
Zee Marathi HD701201
Zee MP Chattisgarh717715
Zee News555651
ZEE NEWS +0652
Zee Odisha13311353
Zee Punjab Haryana Himachal8051189
ZEE PUNJABI01156
Zee Rajasthan news818727
Zee Salaam786203
ZEE SARTHAK8471302
ZEE TALKIES8711231
Zee Talkies HD721230
Zee Tamil9461804
Zee Telugu9171602
Zee TV110111
Zee TV HD1110
Zee UP Uttrakhand0707
ZEE VAJWA01242
Zee Yuva8701204
Zee Zest102903
ZEEPLEX092
ZEEPLEX HD SCREEN 10302
ZEEPLEX SCREEN 10303
ZEEPLEX SCREEN 20301
Zing665451
ZING HOME0777
Zoom462147
Channel Search

Channel Name

Channel Number

South Channel Number

&FLIX

541

242

&FLIX HD

540

946

&Pictures

305

202

&pictures HD

304

914

&Prive HD

538

947

&Tv

109

104

&TV HD

108

908

10TV Telugu News

0

727

1Sport

635

425

24 Ghanta TV

1475

814

9X Jalwa

282

9X Jhakaas

1243

761

9X M

4005

277

9X Tashan

1185

773

A1 TV

730

NA

Aaj Tak

655

303

Aakash Aath

1413

801

AASTHA

1077

482

ABP Ananda

1477

813

ABP Asmita

1293

877

ABP GANGA

712

888

ABP Majha

1253

762

ABP News

650

310

ABZY COOL

122

114

ABZY DHAKAD

354

226

ABZY MOVIES

345

206

Adithya TV

0

567

AIR ASSAMESE

2228

NA

AIR Bangla

2216

NA

AIR BHOPAL - FTA

2214

NA

AIR CHENNAI

2219

NA

Air Fm gold chennai

2229

NA

AIR FM GOLD KOLKATA - FTA

2230

NA

AIR FM RAINBOW MUMBAI- FTA

2222

NA

AIR Gujrati

2207

NA

AIR Hindi

2217

NA

AIR JAIPUR - FTA

2221

NA

AIR Kannada

2215

NA

AIR LUCKNOW - FTA

2212

NA

AIR MALAYALAMM

2227

NA

AIR NE

2218

NA

AIR ORIYA

2226

NA

AIR PATNA - FTA

2213

NA

AIR Punjabi

2209

NA

AIR RAGAM

2223

NA

AIR URDU

2225

NA

Al jazeera

787

365

Alankar

1331

828

Amrita Tv

0

610

Animal Planet

806

453

ANIMAL PLANET HD

805

965

Arihant TV

1107

NA

ASIANET

1902

603

Asianet Movies

0

621

ASIANET News

1961

628

ASIANET Plus

0

609

Assam Talk

1527

NA

AYUSHMAAN ACTIVE

130

130

B4U BHOJPURI

1560

862

B4U KADAK

411

210

B4U Movies

360

229

B4u Music

457

275

Baby tv HD

982

NA

BBC World News

783

361

Bhakti Active

1069

481

Bhojpuri Cinema

1554

860

Big Ganga

1552

858

Big Magic

118

112

Bindass

145

120

BIZZ 24

4095

NA

BOX CINEMA

344

212

BUZZ SD 2

97

NA

Captain TV

0

557

Cartoon Network

953

501

CGTN

785

NA

CHANNEL WIN

1113

793

CHARDIKLA TIME TV

1152

779

Chutti TV

0

595

CINE ACTIVE

323

213

CINEMA TV INDIA

348

NA

CNBC AWAAZ

733

341

CNBC Bajar

1297

874

CNBC PRIME HD

754

969

CNBC TV18

755

381

CNN INTL

781

359

CNN NEWS 18

769

355

Colors

121

105

Colors Bangla

1411

797

Colors Bangla HD

1410

976

COLORS CINEPLEX

313

221

COLORS CINEPLEX HD

312

NA

Colors Gujarati

1272

872

COLORS GUJARATI CINEMA

1273

881

Colors HD

120

904

Colors Infinity

505

183

Colors Infinity HD

504

936

Colors Marathi

1209

752

COLORS MARATHI HD

1208

971

Colors Oriya

1304

825

COLORS RISHTEY

137

121

Colors Super

0

659

Comedy Active

131

131

Comedy Central

514

185

Comedy Central HD

513

NA

COOKING ACTIVE

905

146

D TAMIL

0

594

Dabang

2398

NA

DANCE ACTIVE

454

272

Dangal TV

119

106

DARSHAN 24

1057

NA

DD ARUNPRABHA

1514

846

DD Bangla

1429

805

DD Bharati

197

480

DD Bihar

1565

864

DD Chandana

1729

661

DD CHHATTISGARH

718

NA

DD Girnar

1279

884

DD GYAN DARSHAN

991

478

DD HISAR

1170

NA

DD India

779

395

DD JHARKHAND

1566

NA

DD KASHIR

215

792

DD KISAN

195

479

DD Loksabha

695

329

DD Malayalam

1939

612

DD MANIPUR

1516

NA

DD MEGHALAYA

1512

NA

DD MIZORAM

1540

NA

DD MP

237

896

DD NAGALAND

4011

NA

DD National

193

149

DD News

699

328

DD NORTH EAST

1513

844

DD Oriya

1325

827

DD Podhigai

1849

563

DD PUNJABI

1169

784

DD RAJASTHAN

245

868

DD Rajyasabha

697

330

DD RETRO

191

151

DD Sahyadri

1229

749

DD Saptagiri

1629

703

DD SPORTS

639

435

DD TRIPURA

1539

NA

DD UP

229

889

DD URDU

213

788

DD UTTARAKHAND

230

NA

DD YADAGIRI

1627

702

DHINCHAAK

413

230

Dhoom Music

1459

809

Digishala

2036

NA

Discovery

803

441

DISCOVERY HD

802

952

Discovery Kids

960

518

Discovery Science

812

455

Discovery Turbo

814

471

Dish Buzz

96

95

DISH BUZZ HD

95

NA

Disha tv

485

Disney Channel

977

505

DISNEY INTERNATIONAL HD

515

NA

Disney Jr.

985

517

Divya TV

1051

NA

DR. SHUDDHI

138

110

DY 365

1529

849

Enterr10 Movies

407

225

Epic

830

470

ET Now

751

387

ETV Andhra Pradesh

0

718

ETV HD

988

ETV Telangana

0

721

ETV Telugu

1604

693

Eurosport

630

410

Evergreen Classics

350

215

Ezmall

141

118

FAKT MARATHI

1213

755

FITNESS ACTIVE

132

132

Flowers TV

1923

617

FM Gold

2210

NA

FM Gold MUMBAI

2220

NA

FM RAINBOW

2208

NA

FM RAINBOW BLORE

2224

NA

Fox life

915

467

Fox life HD

914

959

France 24

790

NA

Gemini Comedy

0

711

GEMINI MUSIC

0

712

Gemini TV

1609

691

Gemini TV HD

0

986

GET MORE KANNADA CHANNELS

1713

NA

GET MORE TELUGU CHANNELS

1651

NA

GOD TV

0

499

Goodness TV

0

645

GULISTAN NEWS

705

790

History tv 18

820

443

History TV18 HD

819

953

HITS ACTIVE

306

217

Hungama tv

981

503

Ibadat Active

1115

786

India News

0

308

INDIA NEWS HARYANA

1194

785

INDIA TODAY

763

357

INDIA TV

653

315

INFANT BUZZ

94

NA

INTERVIEW CM HARYANA

662

NA

INVESTIGATION DISCOVERY

126

111

Isaiyaruvi

0

572

ISHWAR BHAKTI'

1073

NA

Jalsha Movies

1431

806

JALSHA MOVIES HD

1430

979

Janam TV

0

614

Jaya Max

573

Jaya Plus

0

584

JAYA TV

0

546

JINVANI

1105

NA

JIYO ZINDAGI

117

108

JONACK TV

1511

845

JYOTISH DUNIYA

129

204

Kalaignar TV

0

564

KALINGA TV

1357

833

KANAK NEWS

1359

837

Kappa TV

0

615

KARMA AYURVEDA

114

122

Kasturi TV

0

657

Kids Rhymes

957

502

KIDS TOONS

956

500

Kochu TV

0

640

Kolkata TV

1471

815

KOREAN DRAMA ACTIVE

136

136

KTV HD

982

LIVE TODAY

714

NA

LOKSHAHI

1263

767

Maa Movies

1637

708

MAHA MOVIE

387

NA

MAHA PUNJABI

NA

Mailboli

1245

NA

Makkal Tv

0

586

MANJARI TV

1309

830

Manorama News

0

629

Manoranjan Movies

NA

Manoranjan TV

4049

NA

MARATHI ACTIVE

1232

756

MARVEL HQ

979

511

Mastiii

3913

NA

Mathrubhumi News

0

630

Max 2

349

239

MAX HD

342

921

Mazhavil Manorama

1915

605

MBC TV

1365

836

Media One

0

631

Mega TV

580

MH1

1187

775

MHRD 1

920

NA

MHRD 10

929

NA

MHRD 11

930

NA

MHRD 12

931

NA

MHRD 13

932

NA

MHRD 14

933

NA

MHRD 15

934

NA

MHRD 16

935

NA

MHRD 17

936

NA

MHRD 18

937

NA

MHRD 19

938

NA

MHRD 2

921

NA

MHRD 20

939

NA

MHRD 21

940

NA

MHRD 22

941

NA

MHRD 23

942

NA

MHRD 24

943

NA

MHRD 25

944

NA

MHRD 26

945

NA

MHRD 27

946

NA

MHRD 28

947

NA

MHRD 29

948

NA

MHRD 3

922

NA

MHRD 30

949

NA

MHRD 31 - FTA

950

NA

MHRD 32

951

NA

MHRD 33 - FTA

952

NA

MHRD 34 - FTA

2035

NA

MHRD 4

923

NA

MHRD 5

924

NA

MHRD 6

925

NA

MHRD 7

926

NA

MHRD 8

927

NA

MHRD 9

928

NA

MIRROR NOW

773

356

MN+ HD

576

948

MNX

543

254

MNX HD

542

NA

MOVIE PLUS

4033

NA

MOVIES ACTIVE

351

222

Movies Now

547

255

MOVIES NOW HD

546

NA

MTV

455

273

MTV Beats

459

279

MTV Beats HD

458

NA

Murasu TV

0

555

MUSIC ACTIVE

NA

MUSIC ACTIVE HITS

473

270

MUSIC ACTIVE MASALA

474

271

NAAPTOL

308

NA

NANDIGHOSHA TV

1367

840

NAT GEO WILD HD

822

957

National Geographic Channel

809

445

National Geographic HD

808

954

National Geographic Wild

823

461

Naxatra News

1361

NA

NDTV 24X7

761

351

NDTV India

659

305

Nepal One

1537

843

News 24

661

313

News Live

1535

848

News Nation

660

304

NEWS STATE UP

709

NA

News Time

1473

817

News18 Assam North East

1533

852

News18 Bangla

1479

818

News18 Bihar/Jharkhand

1579

857

News18 Gujarati

1289

873

News18 India

663

306

News18 Kannada

0

673

News18 Lokmat

1255

768

News18 Madhya Pradesh/Chhattisgarh

717

893

News18 Oriya

1355

838

News18 Punjab Haryana Himachal

1193

780

News18 Rajasthan

729

865

News18 Urdu

703

789

News18 Uttar Pradesh/Uttarakhand

711

885

Nick HD+

974

950

Nick Jr.

987

516

Nickelodeon

975

507

OTV

1351

831

PEACE OF MIND

1087

497

PITAARA TV

1181

777

PIX

545

243

PIX HD

544

944

Pogo

955

509

Polimer TV

550

PRAG TV

1525

850

Prameya News7

1363

835

Prarthana TV

1393

839

Pratidin Time

1531

851

Ptc Chakde

1183

772

PTC News

1191

782

PTC Punjabi

1154

771

PTC PUNJABI GOLD

1184

783

PTC SIMRAN

1195

781

PUNJABI ACTIVE

1182

776

PUTHIYA THALAIMURAI

582

Puthu Yugam

0

524

R PLUS

1485

NA

RADIO KASHIR

2211

NA

Raj Digital Plus

0

569

Raj Music Kannada

0

667

Raj TV

0

554

RAMDHENU

1515

847

Rang

1509

841

RANGMANCH ACTIVE

356

214

RENGONI TV

1507

842

REPUBLIC BHARAT

656

311

REPUBLIC TV

771

360

Romedy Now

566

249

ROMEDY NOW HD

565

NA

Russia Today

792

363

SAAM TV

1261

766

SAB

107

113

SAB HD

106

911

SADHNA BHAKTI

1059

NA

Safari TV

0

641

Sakshi TV

0

720

Sandesh News

1296

876

Sangeet Bangla

1461

810

SANGEET BHOJPURI

1573

NA

SANSKAR

1067

483

Satsang

1065

486

Seithigal

0

585

SET HD

104

906

SHALOM

0

644

Shemaroo TV

139

123

SHORTS TV ACTIVE

135

135

Shubh Tv

1079

0

Sirippoli

0

551

SIX HD

622

928

SONGDEW

476

278

Sonic

958

514

SONY

105

109

Sony Aath

1407

803

Sony BBC Earth

829

474

SONY BBC EARTH HD

828

966

Sony Marathi

1211

757

Sony MAX

343

201

SONY PAL

2422

159

Sony Six

623

423

SONY TEN 1

611

411

SONY TEN 1 HD

610

927

SONY TEN 2

613

413

SONY TEN 2 HD

612

931

SONY TEN 3

615

415

SONY TEN 3 HD

614

926

SONY WAH

2414

240

SONY YAY

989

519

Sri Sankara TV

0

688

STAR BHARAT

116

107

STAR BHARAT HD

115

905

Star Gold

353

205

Star Gold 2

357

227

Star Gold HD

352

916

STAR GOLD SELECT

382

231

STAR GOLD SELECT HD

381

919

Star Jalsha

1404

798

STAR JALSHA HD

1403

977

STAR Maa

1606

692

Star Movies

549

241

Star Movies HD

548

943

Star Movies Select HD

577

949

Star Plus

113

101

Star Plus HD

112

902

Star Pravah

1206

753

Star Pravah HD

1205

972

Star Sports 1

603

401

STAR SPORTS 1 HD

602

923

Star Sports 1 HD Hindi

606

925

STAR SPORTS 1 HINDI

607

407

Star sports 2

605

403

STAR SPORTS 3

649

436

STAR SPORTS FIRST

2349

431

Star Sports HD2

604

924

STAR SPORTS SELECT 1

646

429

STAR SPORTS SELECT 2

648

430

Star Sports Select HD1

645

929

Star Sports Select HD2

647

930

Star Suvarna Plus

0

656

STAR UTSAV

2006

156

STAR UTSAV Movies

2397

234

STAR Vijay

1806

543

Star World

509

179

Star World HD

508

934

Star World Premiere HD

530

933

Subhavartha Tv

0

743

SUDARSHAN NEWS

679

322

SUN BANGLA

1415

804

Sun Music

0

571

Sun Music HD

983

Sun News

579

SUN TV

1802

542

Sun Tv HD

0

980

Surya Cinema

2351

NA

Surya TV

1904

602

Suvarna News 24x7

0

672

SVBC

0

744

T NEWS

0

725

Tarang

1307

824

Tarang Music

1341

829

Tez

677

NA

Thanthi TV

549

THRILLER ACTIVE

134

134

Times Now

767

353

TIMES NOW WORLD HD

766

NA

TLC

919

469

TLC HD World

918

962

Topper TV

133

160

TV5 Telugu News

0

717

TV9 Bharatvash

658

307

TV9 gujarati

1299

875

TV9 Kannada

1766

675

TV9 Maharashtra

1259

764

Udaya Music

0

666

Udaya TV

1715

651

UTV Action

338

211

UTV Movies

336

207

V TV

1298

NA

V6 NEWS

0

724

Vasanth Tv

0

552

VH1

585

297

VIP NEWS

666

NA

WE TV

0

611

WION

765

352

WOW CINEMA ONE

341

NA

XTRA TAMIL/MALAYALAM CHNLS

1907

NA

Zee 24 Kalak

1291

878

Zee 24 Taas

1251

763

Zee Action

310

228

Zee Anmol

125

116

Zee Anmol Cinema

355

237

ZEE Bangla

1409

796

Zee Bangla Cinema

1433

807

ZEE BANGLA HD

1408

975

ZEE BIHAR JHARKHAND

1575

345

ZEE BIOSKOPE

1555

859

Zee Bollywood

307

218

Zee Business

731

343

Zee Cafe

503

181

Zee cafe HD

502

935

Zee Cinema

340

203

Zee Cinema HD

339

915

ZEE CINEMALU

1631

709

Zee Hindustan

654

301

ZEE Kannada

1709

653

ZEE KERALAM

1906

604

ZEE Marathi

1202

751

Zee Marathi HD

1201

970

Zee MP Chattisgarh

715

891

Zee News

651

302

ZEE NEWS +

652

NA

Zee Odisha

1353

834

Zee Punjab Haryana Himachal

1189

778

ZEE PUNJABI

1156

770

Zee Rajasthan news

727

866

Zee Salaam

203

787

ZEE SARTHAK

1302

826

ZEE TALKIES

1231

758

Zee Talkies HD

1230

973

Zee Tamil

1804

544

Zee Telugu

1602

694

Zee TV

111

103

Zee TV HD

110

903

Zee UP Uttrakhand

707

887

ZEE VAJWA

1242

765

Zee Yuva

1204

754

Zee Zest

903

147

ZEEPLEX

92

198

ZEEPLEX HD SCREEN 1

302

917

ZEEPLEX SCREEN 1

303

200

ZEEPLEX SCREEN 2

301

541

Zing

451

280

ZING HOME

777

NA

Zoom

147

291

Scroll to Top