Channel NameOld Channel No.New Channel No.
&FLIX552541
&FLIX HD551540
&Pictures201305
&pictures HD13304
&Prive HD0538
&Tv125109
&TV HD124108
10TV Telugu News9250
1Sport0635
24 Ghanta TV8351475
9X Jalwa3981
9X Jhakaas8811243
9X M40194018
9X Tashan8081185
A1 TV 0730
Aaj Tak558655
Aakash Aath8411413
AASTHA01077
ABP Ananda8361477
ABP Asmita8941293
ABP GANGA0712
ABP Majha8741253
ABP News2165650
ABZY COOL127122
ABZY DHAKAD2328354
ABZY MOVIES0345
Adithya TV9630
AIR ASSAMESE24662228
AIR Bangla24422216
AIR BHOPAL - FTA28282214
AIR DEHRADUN24452219
Air Fm gold chennai28672229
AIR FM GOLD KOLKATA - FTA28682230
AIR FM RAINBOW MUMBAI- FTA28482222
AIR Gujrati24212207
AIR Hindi24432217
AIR JAIPUR - FTA28472221
AIR Kannada24412215
AIR LUCKNOW - FTA24262212
AIR MALAYALAMM24652227
AIR NE24442218
AIR ORIYA24642226
AIR PANJIM24222208
AIR PATNA - FTA28272213
AIR PORTBLAIR24462220
AIR PUDUCHERRY24242210
AIR Punjabi24232209
AIR RAGAM24612223
AIR URDU24632225
Al jazeera618787
Alankar01331
Amrita Tv7090
Animal Planet465806
ANIMAL PLANET HD52805
Arihant TV01107
ASIANET7011902
Asianet Movies7160
ASIANET News7211961
ASIANET Plus7030
Assam Talk7841527
AYUSHMAAN ACTIVE0130
B4U BHOJPURI01560
B4U KADAK4044411
B4U Movies217360
B4u Music4045457
Baby tv HD64982
BALLE BALLE01188
BBC World News616783
BEST VALUE PACK-AUTO MIGRATION089
BFLIX MOVIES 0409
Bhakti Active7551069
Bhojpuri Cinema23881554
Big Ganga1121552
Big Magic109118
Bindass131145
BIZZ 243594095
BUZZ093
BUZZ SD 2097
CALCUTTA NEWS 01489
Captain TV9600
Cartoon Network511953
CGTN617785
CHANNEL WIN2091113
CHARDIKLA TIME TV23101152
Chutti TV9480
CINE ACTIVE254323
CINEMA TV INDIA355348
CNBC AWAAZ591733
CNBC Bajar8931297
CNBC PRIME HD76754
CNBC TV18601755
CNN INTL615781
CNN NEWS 18607769
Colors111121
Colors Bangla8421411
Colors Bangla HD741410
COLORS CINEPLEX312313
COLORS CINEPLEX HD0312
Colors Gujarati8901272
COLORS GUJARATI CINEMA01273
Colors HD2120
Colors Infinity452505
Colors Infinity HD38504
Colors Marathi8761209
COLORS MARATHI HD711208
Colors Oriya8481304
COLORS RISHTEY137137
Colors Super9020
Comedy Active103131
Comedy Central456514
Comedy Central HD41513
COOKING ACTIVE0905
CTVN-AKD-PLUS 01428
D TAMIL9650
Dabang40204013
DANCE ACTIVE0454
Dangal TV123119
DD ARUNPRABHA01514
DD ASSAM7781520
DD Bangla8281429
DD Bharati135197
DD Bihar8151565
DD Chandana9141729
DD CHHATTISGARH4020718
DD Girnar8891279
DD GYAN DARSHAN0991
DD HISAR40051170
DD India138779
DD JHARKHAND23501566
DD KASHIR789215
DD KISAN136195
DD Loksabha579695
DD Malayalam7121939
DD MANIPUR39971516
DD MEGHALAYA15121518
DD MIZORAM40211540
DD MP795237
DD NAGALAND04011
DD National4031193
DD News549699
DD Oriya8601325
DD Podhigai9791849
DD PUNJABI8021169
DD RAJASTHAN817245
DD Rajyasabha580697
DD RETRO0191
DD Sahyadri01229
DD Saptagiri9441629
DD SPORTS663639
DD TRIPURA15391541
DD UP823229
DD URDU791213
DD UTTARAKHAND2311230
DD YADAGIRI9431627
DHINCHAAK0413
Dhoom Music8341459
Digishala20362036
Discovery 464803
DISCOVERY HD50802
Discovery Kids515960
Discovery Science468812
Discovery Turbo469814
Dish Buzz096
DISH BUZZ HD095
Disha tv757
Disney Channel523977
DISNEY INTERNATIONAL HD0515
Disney Jr.531985
Divya TV7511051
DR. SHUDDHI0138
DY 3657811529
Enterr10 Movies2403407
Epic139830
ET Now597751
ETV Andhra Pradesh9220
ETV HD94
ETV Telangana9200
ETV Telugu9181604
Eurosport654630
Evergreen Classics0350
Ezmall151141
FAKT MARATHI24321213
FILAMCHI40234020
FITNESS ACTIVE0132
Flowers TV6171923
FM RAINBOW BLORE24622224
Fox life460915
Fox life HD46914
France 24619790
Gemini Comedy 9230
GEMINI MUSIC9240
Gemini TV9211609
Gemini TV HD930
GET MORE KANNADA CHANNELS 01713
GET MORE TELUGU CHANNELS 01651
GOD TV10870
Goodness TV 7380
GUBBARE 0980
GULISTAN NEWS 705
HARE KRSNAHARE KRSNA01061
History tv 18470820
History TV18 HD56819
HITS ACTIVE0306
Hungama tv525981
I LOVE PEN STUDIOS 0461
Ibadat Active7901115
India News6650
INDIA NEWS HARYANA0 1194
INDIA TODAY604763
INDIA TV557653
INDRADHANU01513
INFANT BUZZ094
INTERVIEW CM HARYANA0 662
INVESTIGATION DISCOVERY143126
Isaiyaruvi9520
ISHARA TV 0 127
ISHWAR BHAKTI' 01073
Jalsha Movies8291431
JALSHA MOVIES HD01430
Janam TV7300
JANTANTRA40134034
Jaya Max955
Jaya Plus9620
JAYA TV 9560
JINVANI01105
JONACK TV01511
JYOTISH DUNIYA 0129
Kalaignar TV9570
KALINGA TV1357
KANAK NEWS1359
Kappa TV7350
KARMA AYURVEDA01052
Kasturi TV8980
Khusboo Bangla01437
Kids Rhymes969957
KIDS TOONS0956
Kochu TV7340
Kolkata TV8311471
KOREAN DRAMA ACTIVE0136
KTV HD91
LOKSHAHI01263
LORD BUDDHA tv40030
Maa Movies9311637
MAHA MOVIE417387
MAHA PUNJABI 40134049
Mailboli8831245
Makkal Tv9710
MANJARI TV01309
Manorama News7250
MANORANJAN GRAND 2029405
Manoranjan Movies40184030
Manoranjan TV4014410
MARATHI BANA 01215
MARVEL HQ524979
Mastiii40294033
Mathrubhumi News7270
Max 2211349
MAX HD14342
Mazhavil Manorama 7111915
MBC TV01365
Media One7230
Mega TV966
MH18091187
MHRD 12000920
MHRD 102016929
MHRD 112021930
MHRD 122022931
MHRD 132023932
MHRD 142024933
MHRD 152025934
MHRD 162320935
MHRD 172321936
MHRD 182326937
MHRD 192332938
MHRD 22002921
MHRD 202343939
MHRD 212347940
MHRD 222390941
MHRD 232395942
MHRD 242396943
MHRD 252423944
MHRD 262424945
MHRD 272525946
MHRD 282028947
MHRD 292029948
MHRD 32003922
MHRD 302368949
MHRD 31 - FTA2370950
MHRD 322032951
MHRD 33 - FTA2035952
MHRD 34 - FTA20342035
MHRD 42004923
MHRD 52005924
MHRD 62010925
MHRD 72011926
MHRD 82012927
MHRD 92015928
MIRROR NOW0773
MN+ HD23576
MNX566543
MNX HD 0542
MOVIE PLUS40304029
MOVIES ACTIVE212351
Movies Now410547
MOVIES NOW HD0546
MTV667455
MTV Beats2306459
MTV Beats HD67458
Murasu TV9760
MUSIC ACTIVE HITS0473
MUSIC ACTIVE MASALA0474
NAAPTOL341308
NAAPTOL NEW0123
NANDIGHOSHA TV01367
NAT GEO WILD HD53822
National Geographic Channel466809
National Geographic HD51808
National Geographic Wild471823
Naxatra News8581361
NDTV 24X7603761
NDTV India562659
Nepal One7801537
News 24563661
News Live7851535
News Nation657660
NEWS STATE UP820709
News Time8331473
News18 Assam North East01533
News18 Bangla8431479
News18 Bihar/Jharkhand8121579
News18 Gujarati8911289
News18 India663
News18 Kannada9100
News18 Lokmat8751255
News18 Madhya Pradesh/Chhattisgarh794717
News18 Oriya8531355
News18 Punjab Haryana Himachal7211193
News18 Rajasthan2412729
News18 Urdu787703
News18 Uttar Pradesh/Uttarakhand2307711
Nick HD+63974
Nick Jr.532987
Nickelodeon518975
NORTH EAST LIVE01539
OTV8491351
PEACE OF MIND11321087
PITAARA TV01181
PIX409545
PIX HD27544
Pogo512955
Polimer TV968
POPULAR TV01512
PRAG TV7791525
Prameya News78591363
Prarthana TV8551393
Pratidin Time7831531
Ptc Chakde8031183
PTC MUSIC01186
PTC News8061191
PTC Punjabi11521154
PTC PUNJABI GOLD01184
PTC SIMRAN01195
PUNJABI ACTIVE01182
PUTHIYA THALAIMURAI969
Puthu Yugam9720
R PLUS01485
R. BANGLA 01481
RADIO KASHIR24252211
Raj Digital Plus9590
Raj Music Kannada 9130
Raj TV9580
RAMDHENU7761515
Rang7821509
RANGMANCH ACTIVE0356
RENGONI TV7751507
REPUBLIC BHARAT0656
REPUBLIC TV0771
RISHTEY CINEPLEX39974023
Romedy Now 543566
ROMEDY NOW HD542565
RUPASI BANGLA01427
Russia Today622792
SAAM TV01261
SAB0107
SAB HD0106
SADHNA BHAKTI 7561059
Safari TV7310
Sakshi TV9290
Sandesh News01296
Sangeet Bangla8391461
SANGEET BHOJPURI01573
SANSKAR01067
SANT WANI01081
Satsang7591065
Seithigal9640
SET HD104
SHALOM7390
Shemaroo TV2378139
SHORTS TV ACTIVE0135
Shubh Tv7621079
Sirippoli9510
SIX HD82622
SONGDEW 0476
Sonic513958
SONY105105
Sony Aath8381407
Sony BBC Earth828829
SONY BBC EARTH HD0828
Sony Marathi01211
Sony MAX210343
SONY PAL40343997
Sony Six664623
SONY TEN 1660611
SONY TEN 1 HD80610
SONY TEN 2650613
SONY TEN 2 HD0612
SONY TEN 3658615
SONY TEN 3 HD0614
SONY WAH40292414
SONY YAY0989
Sri Sankara TV9070
STAR BHARAT2316116
STAR BHARAT HD6115
Star Gold215353
Star Gold 2213357
Star Gold HD16352
STAR GOLD SELECT0382
STAR GOLD SELECT HD0381
Star Jalsha8321404
STAR JALSHA HD01403
STAR Maa9191606
Star Movies419549
Star Movies HD26548
Star Movies Select HD28577
Star Plus108113
Star Plus HD5112
Star Pravah8731206
Star Pravah HD01205
Star Sports 1662603
STAR SPORTS 1 HD83602
Star Sports 1 HD Hindi85606
STAR SPORTS 1 HINDI659607
Star sports 2652605
STAR SPORTS 3650649
STAR SPORTS FIRST2349
Star Sports HD284604
STAR SPORTS SELECT 1 0646
STAR SPORTS SELECT 20648
Star Sports Select HD188645
Star Sports Select HD2646647
Star Suvarna Plus9080
STAR UTSAV40334019
STAR UTSAV Movies40142397
STAR Vijay9501806
Star World454509
Star World HD39508
Star World Premiere HD40530
Subhavartha Tv9340
SUDARSHAN NEWS0679
SUN BANGLA 01415
Sun Music9530
Sun Music HD92
Sun News949
SUN TV9451802
Sun Tv HD900
Surya Cinema40194014
Surya TV7021904
Suvarna News 24x78970
SVBC9730
T NEWS9370
Tarang8501307
Tarang Music8541341
TELEONE4014117
Tez571677
Thanthi TV967
THE Q0128
THRILLER ACTIVE0134
Times Now606767
TIMES NOW WORLD HD0766
TLC463919
TLC HD World49918
Topper TV0133
TV5 Telugu News9280
TV9 Bharatvash0658
TV9 gujarati12911299
TV9 Kannada8951766
TV9 Maharashtra8841259
Udaya Music9060
Udaya TV9031715
UTV Action208338
UTV Movies207336
V TV01298
V6 NEWS9380
Vasanth Tv9700
VH1673585
VIP NEWS3998666
WE TV7140
WION605765
WOW CINEMA ONE348341
XTRA TAMIL/MALAYALAM CHNLS01907
Zee 24 Kalak01291
Zee 24 Taas8721251
Zee Action202310
Zee Anmol2367125
Zee Anmol Cinema2018355
ZEE Bangla8401409
Zee Bangla Cinema8301433
ZEE BANGLA HD731408
ZEE BIHAR JHARKHAND8101575
ZEE BIOSKOPE01555
Zee Bollywood203307
Zee Business590731
Zee Cafe450503
Zee cafe HD35502
Zee Cinema200340
Zee Cinema HD12339
ZEE CINEMALU9151631
ZEE CLASSIC0335
Zee Hindustan660654
ZEE Kannada9001709
ZEE KERALAM01906
ZEE Marathi8691202
Zee Marathi HD701201
Zee MP Chattisgarh717715
Zee News555651
ZEE NEWS +0652
Zee Odisha13311353
Zee Punjab Haryana Himachal8051189
ZEE PUNJABI01156
Zee Rajasthan news818727
Zee Salaam786203
ZEE SARTHAK8471302
ZEE TALKIES8711231
Zee Talkies HD721230
Zee Tamil9461804
Zee Telugu9171602
Zee TV110111
Zee TV HD1110
Zee UP Uttrakhand0707
ZEE VAJWA01242
Zee Yuva8701204
Zee Zest102903
ZEEPLEX092
ZEEPLEX HD SCREEN 10302
ZEEPLEX SCREEN 10303
ZEEPLEX SCREEN 201632
Zing665451
ZING HOME0777
Zoom462147
Scroll to Top