Channel NameOld Channel No.New Channel No.
& Picture HD13304
& Pictures201305
& TV107125
& TV HD3124
24 Ghanta8351475
9X JALWA - FTA23822307
9X Jhakaas8811243
9X Tashan8081185
9XM- FTA23672357
Aaj Tak558655
Aakash Aath8411413
Aalami Samay788705
AASTHA TV7611077
ABN Andhara Jyoti9351675
ABP Ananda8361477
ABP Ashmita8941293
ABP Majha8741253
ABP News569673
Active game520965
Adithya TV9631823
AIR VBS24012201
AIR ASSAMESE24662228
AIR Bangla24422216
AIR BHOPAL - FTA28282214
AIR CHENNAI24452219
Air Fm gold chennai28672229
AIR FM GOLD KOLKATA - FTA28682230
AIR FM RAINBOW MUMBAI- FTA28482222
AIR Gujrati24212207
AIR Hindi24432217
AIR JAIPUR - FTA28472221
AIR Kannada24412215
AIR LUCKNOW - FTA24262212
AIR MALAYALAMM24652227
AIR MARATHI24032203
AIR NATIONAL24052205
AIR NE24442218
AIR ORIYA24642226
AIR PATNA - FTA28272213
AIR Punjabi24232209
AIR RAGAM24612223
AIR TAMIL24042204
AIR TELGU24022202
AIR URDU24632225
Alankar8511331
Aljazeera618787
Amrita Tv7091913
ANDY HARYANA725
Angel Tv9751895
Animal Planet465806
Animal Planet HD World52805
APN NEWS - FTA21162316
Aseervatham Tv9741893
ASIANET7011902
ASIANET HD1901
Asianet Movies7161941
ASIANET News7211961
ASIANET Plus7031907
Assam Talks7841527
ASTHA BHAJAN7671083
AXN455512
Axn HD37511
B4U Movies217405
B4u Music668457
Baby tv HD64982
BABY TV SD528983
BBC EARTH HD828
BBC World News616783
Bhakti Active7551069
BHAKTI TV - FTA7691085
Bhojpuri Cinema23322347
BIG GANGA8141552
Big Magic112109
Bindass Play677483
BTV NEWS1778
BTVi598753
Captain TV9601821
Cartoon Network511953
CGTN News617785
Channel one News567669
Channel V674463
CHANNEL WIN209
CHARDIKLA TIME TV- FTA13592310
CHINTU TV (SUN)1031
Chithiram9771039
Chutti TV9481037
Cinema TV214355
CINEPLEX HD383
CNBC BAZAAR8931297
CNBC PRIME HD76754
CNBC TV 18601755
CNBCAwaaz591733
CNN INTL615781
CNN NEWS 18607769
Colors111121
Colors Bangla8421411
Colors Bangla HD741410
Colors Gujarati8901272
Colors HD2120
Colors Infinity452505
Colors Infinity HD38504
Colors Kannada9011711
Colors Kannada HD951710
Colors Marathi8761209
COLORS MARATHI HD711208
Colors Oriya8481304
Colors Super9021713
Comedy Active103131
Comedy Central456514
Comedy Central HD41513
Dabang205314
DANGAL TV - FTA14202311
DD BANGLA8281429
DD BHARATI- FTA135197
DD Bihar8151565
DD CHANDANA9141729
DD GIRNAR - FTA8891279
DD INDIA- FTA138199
DD KASHIR789215
DD KISAN136195
DD MALAYALAM7121939
DD MP795237
DD NATIONAL SD137193
DD NEWS- FTA549699
DD NORTH EAST7781513
DD ORIYA8601325
DD PODHIGAI9791849
DD PUNJABI8021169
DD RAJASTHAN817245
DD SAHYADRI8791229
DD Saptagiri9441629
DD SHOPPING CHANNEL - FTA2200
DD SPORTS663639
DD UP823229
DD URDU791213
DD YADAGIRI9431627
Den Snapdeal119153
DEVI TV7521053
Dhoom Music8341459
DIGISHALA- FTA20362036
DILLAGI- FTA23262314
Discovery 464803
Discovery Science468812
Discovery Turbo469814
Discovery HD World50802
Discovery Kids515960
Discovery Tamil9651891
DISH BOX OFFICE 2249325
Dish box office premier254323
Disha tv7571061
Disney Channel523977
Disney Junior531985
Disney XD524979
Divya TV7511051
Dsport654630
DY3657811529
ENTERR 10 - FTA23432389
EPIC TV121139
ET Now597751
ETV andhara pradesh9221663
ETV Bangla News8431479
ETV Bihar8121579
Etv Cinema9411639
ETV HD941603
ETV Kannada News9101772
ETV LIFE1617
ETV MP794717
ETV News Gujarati8911289
Etv Oriya News8531355
ETV PLUS9421615
ETV Rajasthan23142373
ETV Telangana9201661
ETV Telugu9181604
ETV UP23572382
ETV Urdu787703
Fashion TV459923
Flowers TV7051909
FM Gold24242210
FM Gold MUMBAI24462220
FM RAINBOW24222208
FM RAINBOW BLORE24622224
FM RAINBOW KOLKATA24062206
Fox life460915
Fox life HD46914
France 24619790
FX453507
FYI TV 18472825
Gemini Music9241651
Gemini Comedy9231611
Gemini Movies9161633
Gemini TV9211609
Gemini TV HD931608
GEMPORIA122157
God TV / Peace of Mind7371087
Goodness7381993
HBO413541
HBO HD25540
History tv 18470820
History TV 18 HD56819
HomeShop 18118151
HOUSEFULL ACTION - FTA2395
HOUSEFULL Movies223415
Hungama525981
Ibadat Active7901115
IBC 24719
IBN Lokmat8751255
ID128143
India 24x7570675
India News2332665
INDIA TODAY604763
INDIA TV557653
Isai Aruvi9521857
Ishwar TV7541057
JAI MAHARASHTRA8821257
Jalsha Movies8291431
JALSHA MOVIES HD1430
Janam TV7301975
Jaya Max9551861
Jaya Plus9621871
JAYA TV 9561813
Jeevan7291973
JINVANI1105
JONACK TV1511
K TV9471851
Kairali TV7081911
Kalaignar9571815
KALINGA TV8571359
Kappa7351921
Kashish News8111577
Kasturi TV8981704
KATYANI7531055
Kaumudy7131917
KHUSHI TV (SUN)1021
Kids BOX OFFICE 514969
Kochu7341045
Kolkatta TV8311471
KTV HD911850
Life ok109116
Life Ok HD6115
Living Foodz102903
LOKSABHA579695
Maa Gold9331613
MAA HD1605
Maa Movies9311637
Maa Music9321653
Maa TV9191606
MAHA MOVIE224417
Maiboli8831245
Makkal Tholaikatchi9711831
Manorama News7251967
MANORANJAN MOVIES - FTA23072343
MANORANJAN TV - FTA23472326
MASTI680491
Mathrubhumi News7271969
MAX HD14342
MAZHAVIL MANORMA7111915
MBC8561357
Media One7231965
Mega TV9661825
MH-1 (SD)8091187
MHRD 120012001
MHRD 1020102010
MHRD 1120112011
MHRD 1220122012
MHRD 1320132013
MHRD 1420142014
MHRD 1520152015
MHRD 1620162016
MHRD 1720172017
MHRD 1820182018
MHRD 1920192019
MHRD 220022002
MHRD 2020202020
MHRD 2120212021
MHRD 2220222022
MHRD 2320232023
MHRD 2420242024
MHRD 2520252025
MHRD 2620262026
MHRD 2720272027
MHRD 2820282028
MHRD 2920292029
MHRD 320032003
MHRD 3020302030
MHRD 31 - FTA20312031
MHRD 3220322032
MHRD 33 - FTA20332033
MHRD 34 - FTA20342034
MHRD 420042004
MHRD 520052005
MHRD 620062006
MHRD 720072007
MHRD 820082008
MHRD 920092009
MI MARATHI - FTA8801211
Miniplex212351
MN+ HD23576
MOD1250319
MOD2251321
Movie House*221411
Movies Now410547
MOVIES NOW 2421566
Movies OK213357
MTV667455
MTV Beats669459
MTV Beats HD67458
Murasu9761863
MUSIC ACTIVE671473
Music Fatafati8451463
Music India675479
N TV9301673
NAAPTOL BLUE117149
Naaptol Green206316
NAAPTOL TAMIL9541811
Naaptol Telugu9271635
Nat Geo466809
Nat Geo HD51808
NAT GEO PEOPLE SD474827
National Voice822713
NAVGRAH7651081
Naxatra News8581361
NDTV 24X7603761
NDTV Good Times461917
NDTV India562659
NDTV Profit/Prime602757
Neo Prime657628
Neo Sports656626
NEPAL 17801537
News 18 Assam1533
News 24563661
News 7 Tamil9611869
News Live7851535
NEWS NATION - FTA560657
News State820709
News Time Bangla8331473
News18 India565663
NEWS18 PUNJAB HARYANA HIMACHAL 721
NGC Music HD68596
NGC People HD54826
NGC Wild471823
NGC Wild HD53822
Nick HD +63974
Nick Junior532987
NICKLEDEON518975
OTV8491351
PARAS TV7631103
PEACE OF MIND - FTA7371087
People7281971
PLAYIN TV521967
Pogo512955
POLIMER TV - FTA9681827
prameya news 78591363
Prarthana TV8551393
Pratidin Time7831531
Pravah HD1205
Ptc Chakde8031183
PTC News8061191
PTC Punjabi8071152
Public TV9111774
puthuyugam9721833
Putthiya thalaimari9691877
R PLUS1485
RADIO KASHIR24252211
Raj Digital9591819
raj musicx kannda9131753
Raj TV9581817
RAJYA SABHA580697
RAMDHENU - FTA7761515
RANG TV7821509
RENGONI TV7751507
Reporter7221963
Rishtey115137
Rishtey Cineplex204312
Romedy Now 403543
ROMEDY NOW HD42542
RT Movies225419
Russia Today622792
SAB HD7106
SADHANA BHAKTI - FTA7561059
Sadhna Plus568671
Safari7311991
Sahara One134165
Sahara Samay572681
Sakshi TV9291671
Sangeet Bangla8391461
SANGEET BHOJPURI1573
Sangeet Marathi8851241
Sanskar TV7601067
Sarthak TV8471302
Satsang7591065
Seithigal9641873
SHALOM - FTA7391995
Shop cj 1120155
Shubh Tv7621079
Siripoli9511809
Sonic513958
SONY105105
Sony Aath8381407
Sony ESPN655621
SONY ESPN HD87620
Sony HD4104
Sony MAX210343
Sony MAX 2211349
SONY MIX672461
SONY PAL125141
Sony PIX409545
Sony PIX HD27544
Sony SAB TV106107
Sony Six664623
Sony SIX HD82622
SONY WAH - FTA23892367
SRI SANKARA9071786
Star Gold215353
Star Gold HD16352
STAR GOLD SELECT HD381
Star Jalsha8321404
Star Movies419549
Star Movies Action411558
Star Movies HD26548
Star Movies Select HD28577
Star Plus108113
Star Plus HD5112
Star Pravah8731206
Star Sports 1662603
Star sports 2652605
Star Sports 3659607
STAR SPORTS 4661609
Star Sports HD 183602
Star Sports HD 284604
Star Sports HD 385606
Star Sports HD 486608
Star Sports Select HD 188645
STAR SPORTS SELECT HD2646
Star Suvarna8991707
Star Suvarna Plus9081733
STAR UTSAV - FTA114129
STAR UTSAV Movies2204371
STAR Vijay9501806
Star World454509
Star World HD39508
Star World Premiere HD40530
Stv Haryana News804723
Subhavartha Tv9341693
Sun Music9531859
Sun Music HD921858
Sun News9491867
SUN TV9451802
Sun Tv HD901801
SURYA MOVIES7191943
Surya TV7021904
Suvarna News8971768
SVBC9731695
T NEWS9371677
Tarang8501307
Tarang Music8541341
TELESHOP - FTA517962
Ten HD 180610
Ten 1660611
Ten 2650613
Ten 3658615
Ten Golf HD81644
Tez571677
Thanthi TV9671875
Times Now606767
TLC463919
TLC HD World49918
TOLLYWOOD TV1645
Travel XP467921
Travel XP HD45920
TV 10 Telugu News/Gemini news9251665
TV 5 9281669
TV 9 KANNADA8951766
TV 9 MARATHI8841259
TV 9 TELUGU9261667
TV9 gujarati8921291
Udaya Movies9041731
Udaya Comedy8961702
Udaya Music9061751
Udaya News9051770
Udaya TV9031715
UTV Action208338
UTV Bindass131145
UTV Movies207336
V 6 NEWS9381679
VAA MOVIES - FTA220409
Vasanth Tv9701829
VH1673585
vision tv Shiksha218407
Vrinda Tv7581063
Warner Brothers416554
WE TV7141919
WION605765
Wow Cinema216403
Zee 24 Taas8721251
Zee Action 202340
Zee Anmol113127
Zee Anmol Cinema2206373
ZEE Bangla8401409
Zee Bangla Cinema8301433
ZEE BANGLA HD731408
Zee Business590731
ZEE Café450503
Zee Café Hd35502
Zee Cinema200347
Zee Cinema HD12346
ZEE CINEMALU9151631
Zee Classic 203310
Zee ETC Bollywood666453
Zee Kalinga News8521353
ZEE Kannada9001709
Zee Madhya Pradesh Chattisgarh717715
ZEE Marathi8691202
Zee Marathi HD701201
Zee NEWS555651
Zee Punjab Haryana Himachal8051189
Zee Purvaiya 8101575
Zee Rajasthan news818727
Zee Salaam786203
ZEE Studio401552
ZEE Studio HD22551
ZEE TALKIES8711231
Zee Talkies HD721230
Zee Tamil9461804
Zee Telegu9171602
Zee TV110118
Zee Tv HD1117
Zee Yuva8701204
Zindagi104103
Zing665451
Zoom462147
Content
Scroll to Top