Channel NameOld Channel No.New Channel No.
& Picture HD13304
& Pictures201305
& TV125109
& TV HD124108
&FLIX552541
&FLIX HD551540
&PRIVE HD0578
24 Ghanta8351475
9X JALWA - FTA23502407
9X Jhakaas8811243
9X Tashan8081185
9XM- FTA24122348
A1 TV 0730
Aaj Tak558655
Aakash Aath8411413
AAPLA MANORANJAN01232
AASTHA01077
AASTHA BHAJAN01073
ABN ANDHRA JYOTHI01675
ABP Ananda8361477
ABP Ashmita8941293
ABP Majha8741253
ABP News569673
ABZY.COM.354654
Adithya TV9631823
AIR ASSAMESE24662228
AIR Bangla24422216
AIR BHOPAL - FTA28282214
AIR CHENNAI24452219
Air Fm gold chennai28672229
AIR FM GOLD KOLKATA - FTA28682230
AIR FM RAINBOW MUMBAI- FTA28482222
AIR Gujrati24212207
AIR Hindi24432217
AIR JAIPUR - FTA28472221
AIR Kannada24412215
AIR LUCKNOW - FTA24262212
AIR MALAYALAMM24652227
AIR NE24442218
AIR ORIYA24642226
AIR PATNA - FTA28272213
AIR Punjabi24232209
AIR RAGAM24612223
AIR URDU24632225
ALANKAR TV01331
Aljazeera618787
Amrita Tv7091913
Angel Tv9751895
Animal Planet465806
Animal Planet HD World52805
ARIHANT01107
ASIANET7011902
ASIANET HD01901
Asianet Movies7161941
ASIANET News7211961
ASIANET Plus7031907
Assam Talks7841527
AXN455512
Axn HD37511
B4U Movies217360
B4u Music668457
Baby tv HD64982
BABY TV SD528983
BBC EARTH HD0828
BBC World News616783
Bhakti Active7551069
BHAKTI TV7691085
BHOJPURI ACTIVE 01556
Bhojpuri Cinema23881554
BIG GANGA1121552
BIG MAGIC109125
BOX CINEMA 0344
BTV NEWS01778
BTVi598753
BUZZ SD 2097
Captain TV9601821
Cartoon Network511953
CGTN News617785
CHANNEL WIN2091113
CHARDIKLA TIME TV- FTA23101152
CHINTU TV (SUN)01031
Chutti TV9481037
CINE ACTIVE254323
Cinema TV214355
CINEPLEX HD0383
CNBC BAZAAR8931297
CNBC PRIME HD76754
CNBC TV 18601755
CNBCAwaaz591733
CNN INTL615781
CNN NEWS 18607769
Colors111121
Colors Bangla8421411
Colors Bangla HD741410
Colors Gujarati8901272
Colors HD2120
Colors Infinity452505
Colors Infinity HD38504
Colors Kannada9011711
Colors Kannada HD951710
COLORS KANNADA MOVIES 01735
Colors Marathi8761209
COLORS MARATHI HD711208
Colors Oriya8481304
Colors Super9021713
COLORS TAMIL 01808
Comedy Active103131
Comedy Central456514
Comedy Central HD41513
COOKING ACTIVE0905
Dabang3142323
DANCE ACTIVE0454
DANGAL TV - FTA2311127
DD BANGLA8281429
DD BHARATI- FTA135197
DD Bihar8151565
DD CHANDANA9141729
DD GIRNAR - FTA8891279
DD INDIA- FTA138779
DD KASHIR789215
DD KISAN136195
DD MALAYALAM7121939
DD MP795237
DD NATIONAL SD193
DD NEWS- FTA549699
DD NORTH EAST7781513
DD ORIYA8601325
DD PODHIGAI9791849
DD PUNJABI8021169
DD RAJASTHAN817245
DD SAHYADRI8791229
DD Saptagiri9441629
DD SPORTS663639
DD UP823229
DD URDU791213
DD YADAGIRI9431627
DD6 Oriya13531325
Dhoom Music8341459
DIGHVIJAY TV01776
DIGISHALA- FTA20362036
Discovery 464803
Discovery Science468812
Discovery Turbo469814
Discovery HD World50802
Discovery Kids515960
Discovery Tamil9651891
DISH BUZZ HD095
Disha tv757
DISNEY523977
DISNEY INTERNATIONAL HD0515
Disney Junior531985
DISNEY STORIES966984
Divya TV7511051
DIVYARISHI AROGYAM SANSTHAN0137
Dsport654630
DV MOVIE224
DY3657811529
ENTERR 10 - FTA2403407
EPIC TV139830
ET Now597751
ETV andhara pradesh9221663
Etv Cinema9411639
ETV HD941603
ETV LIFE01617
ETV PLUS9421615
ETV Telangana9201661
ETV Telugu9181604
EVERGREEN CLASSICS ACTIVE0350
EZ MALL0153
FAKT MARATHI01233
FITNESS ACTIVE0132
Flowers TV6171923
FM Gold24242210
FM Gold MUMBAI24462220
FM RAINBOW24222208
FM RAINBOW BLORE24622224
Fox life460915
Fox life HD46914
France 24619790
FYI TV 18472825
GAMES ACTIVE521967
Gemini Music9241651
Gemini Comedy9231611
Gemini Movies9161633
Gemini TV9211609
Gemini TV HD931608
GEMPORIA122157
GOD TV10871132
Goodness7381993
GS TV01295
GULISTAN NEWS 705
HBO541552
History tv 18470820
History TV 18 HD56819
HomeShop 18118151
HOUSEFULL ACTION - FTA24092387
HOUSEFULL Movies24142350
Hungama525981
Ibadat Active7901115
IBC 240719
India News4010665
INDIA TODAY604763
INDIA TV557653
INDIAAHEAD0775
Isai Aruvi9521857
Ishwar TV7541057
JAI MAHARASHTRA882
Jalsha Movies8291431
JALSHA MOVIES HD01430
Janam TV7301975
Jaya Max9551861
Jaya Plus9621871
JAYA TV 9561813
JEET PRIME143126
Jeevan7291973
JINVANI01105
JONACK TV01511
JYOTISH DUNIYA 0129
K TV9471851
Kairali TV7081911
Kalaignar9571815
KALINGA TV1357
KANAK NEWS1359
Kappa7351921
Kasturi TV8981704
KAUMUDY01917
KHUSHBOO BANGLA02318
KHUSHI TV (SUN)01021
KIDS RHYMES 969957
KIDS TOONS0956
Kochu7341045
Kolkatta TV8311471
KTV HD911850
KUDOS AYURVEDA099
LIVE LIFE SHATAYUPATHY 0159
Living Foodz102903
LOKSABHA579695
Maa Gold9331613
MAA HD01605
Maa Movies9311637
Maa Music9321653
Maa TV9191606
MAHA MOVIE417387
MAHAVIRA01103
Maiboli8831245
Makkal Tholaikatchi9711831
Manorama News7251967
MANORANJAN MOVIES - FTA23872412
MANORANJAN TV - FTA23482414
MARVEL HQ524979
MASTI4912415
Mathrubhumi News7271969
MAX HD14342
MAZHAVIL MANORMA7111915
MBC TV01365
Media One7231965
Mega TV9661825
MH-1 (SD)8091187
MHRD 120012001
MHRD 1020102016
MHRD 1120112021
MHRD 1220122022
MHRD 1320132023
MHRD 1420142024
MHRD 1520152025
MHRD 1620162320
MHRD 1720172321
MHRD 1820182326
MHRD 1920192332
MHRD 220022002
MHRD 2020202343
MHRD 2120212347
MHRD 2220222390
MHRD 2320232395
MHRD 2420242396
MHRD 2520252423
MHRD 2620262424
MHRD 2720272525
MHRD 2820282028
MHRD 2920292029
MHRD 320032003
MHRD 3020302368
MHRD 31 - FTA20312370
MHRD 3220322032
MHRD 33 - FTA20332035
MHRD 34 - FTA20342035
MHRD 420042004
MHRD 520052005
MHRD 620062010
MHRD 720072011
MHRD 820082012
MHRD 920092015
MIRROR NOW0773
MN+ HD23576
MNX566543
MNX HD 0542
Movie House*221411
MOVIES ACTIVE212351
Movies Now410547
Movies OK213357
MTV667455
MTV Beats2306459
MTV Beats HD67458
Murasu9761863
MUSIC ACTIVE671473
MUSIC ACTIVE HITS0473
MUSIC ACTIVE MASALA0474
Music Fatafati8451463
Music India675479
N TV9301673
Naaptol Telugu9271635
Nat Geo466809
Nat Geo HD51808
NAT GEO PEOPLE SD474827
Naxatra News8581361
NDTV 24X7603761
NDTV India562659
NEPAL 17801537
News 18 Assam01533
NEWS 18 BANGLA8431479
NEWS 18 BIHAR/ JHARKHAND8121579
NEWS 18 GUJARATI8911289
NEWS 18 INDIA663
NEWS 18 KANNADA9101772
NEWS 18 KERALA01963
NEWS 18 LOKMAT8751255
NEWS 18 MP/ CHATTISGARH794717
NEWS 18 ORIYA8531355
NEWS 18 PUNJAB HARYANA HIMACHAL7211193
NEWS 18 RAJASTHAN2412729
NEWS 18 TAMIL01879
NEWS 18 UP/UTTRAKHAND2307711
NEWS 18 URDU787703
News 24563661
News Live7851535
NEWS NATION - FTA560657
News State820709
News Time Bangla8331473
NGC Music HD68596
NGC People HD54826
NGC Wild471823
NGC Wild HD53822
NICK518975
Nick HD +63974
Nick Junior532987
NT 1 149341
NT7316
OFFERGURU.COM0128
OTV8491351
PEACE OF MIND11321087
People7281971
PITAARA TV01181
Pogo512955
POLIMER TV - FTA9681827
PRAG TV7791525
prameya news 78591363
Prarthana TV8551393
Pratidin Time7831531
Pravah HD01205
Ptc Chakde8031183
PTC News8061191
PTC Punjabi11521154
Public TV9111774
puthuyugam9721833
Putthiya thalaimari9691877
R PLUS01485
RADIO KASHIR24252211
Raj Digital9591819
raj musicx kannda9131753
Raj TV9581817
RAJYA SABHA580697
RAMDHENU7761515
RANG TV7821509
RENGONI TV7751507
Reporter19631977
REPUBLIC BHARAT0656
REPUBLIC TV0771
Rishtey1372325
Rishtey Cineplex3122319
Romedy Now 543566
ROMEDY NOW HD542565
Russia Today622792
SAAM TV01261
SAB HD7106
SADHANA BHAKTI - FTA7561059
Safari7311991
Sakshi TV9291671
Sandesh News01296
Sangeet Bangla8391461
SANGEET BHOJPURI01573
Sangeet Marathi8851241
SANSKAR01067
SANSKRITI TV01075
SANYASI AYURVEDA0142
Satsang7591065
Seithigal9641873
SHALOM7391995
Shop cj 1120155
Shubh Tv7621079
Siripoli9511809
SKYSTAR MOVIES 0345
Sonic513958
SONY105105
Sony Aath8381407
Sony BBC Earth828829
Sony ESPN655621
SONY ESPN HD87620
Sony HD4104
SONY MARATHI SD01211
Sony MAX210343
Sony MAX 2211349
SONY MIX23972420
SONY PAL23982422
Sony PIX409545
Sony PIX HD27544
Sony SAB TV106107
Sony Six664623
Sony SIX HD82622
SONY TEN 1660611
SONY TEN 1 HD80610
SONY TEN 2650613
Sony TEN 2 HD0612
SONY TEN 3658615
SONY TEN 3 HD0614
SONY WAH - FTA24072409
SONY YAY0989
SRI SANKARA9071786
STAR BHARAT - FTA2316116
STAR BHARAT HD6115
Star Gold215353
Star Gold HD16352
STAR GOLD SELECT0382
STAR GOLD SELECT HD0381
Star Jalsha8321404
STAR JALSHA HD01403
Star Movies419549
Star Movies HD26548
Star Movies Select HD28577
Star Plus108113
Star Plus HD5112
Star Pravah8731206
Star Sports 1662603
STAR SPORTS 1 HD83602
STAR SPORTS 1 HINDI659607
STAR SPORTS 1 HINDI HD85606
STAR SPORTS 1 TAMIL 01865
Star sports 2652605
STAR SPORTS 2 HD84604
STAR SPORTS 30650
STAR SPORTS FIRST -FTA23882410
STAR SPORTS SELECT 1 0646
STAR SPORTS SELECT 1 HD88645
STAR SPORTS SELECT 20648
STAR SPORTS SELECT 2 HD646647
Star Suvarna8991707
Star Suvarna Plus9081733
STAR UTSAV - FTA23272006
STAR UTSAV Movies23212397
STAR Vijay9501806
Star World454509
Star World HD39508
Star World Premiere HD40530
Stv Haryana News804723
Subhavartha Tv9341693
SUN BANGLA 01415
Sun Music9531859
Sun Music HD921858
Sun News9491867
SUN TV9451802
Sun Tv HD901801
SURYA MOVIES7191943
Surya TV7021904
Suvarna News8971768
SVBC9731695
T NEWS9371677
Tarang8501307
Tarang Music8541341
Tez571677
Thanthi TV9671875
Thirai Ulagam 01853
THRILLER ACTIVE0134
Times Now606767
TLC463919
TLC HD World49918
TOPPER TV0133
TV 10 Telugu News/Gemini news9251665
TV 5 9281669
TV 9 KANNADA8951766
TV 9 MARATHI8841259
TV 9 TELUGU9261667
TV9 gujarati12911299
Udaya Movies9041731
Udaya Comedy8961702
Udaya Music9061751
Udaya News9051770
Udaya TV9031715
UTV Action208338
UTV Bindass131145
UTV Movies207336
V 6 NEWS9381679
Vasanth Tv9701829
VEDIC01071
VH1673585
Warner Brothers416554
WE TV7141919
WION605765
Wow Cinema2374
Zee 24 Taas8721251
Zee Action 202340
Zee Anmol23262367
Zee Anmol Cinema23202018
ZEE Bangla8401409
Zee Bangla Cinema8301433
ZEE BANGLA HD731408
ZEE BIHAR JHARKHAND8101575
ZEE BOLLYWOOD203310
Zee Business590731
ZEE Café450503
Zee Café Hd35502
Zee Cinema200347
Zee Cinema HD12346
ZEE CINEMALU9151631
Zee ETC Bollywood666453
ZEE HINDUSTAN - FTA675660
ZEE KALAK 01291
ZEE Kannada9001709
ZEE KERALAM 01909
Zee Madhya Pradesh Chattisgarh717715
ZEE Marathi8691202
Zee Marathi HD701201
Zee NEWS555651
Zee Odisha13311353
Zee Punjab Haryana Himachal8051189
Zee Rajasthan news818727
Zee Salaam786203
ZEE SARTHAK8471302
ZEE TALKIES8711231
Zee Talkies HD721230
Zee Tamil9461804
Zee Telegu9171602
Zee TV110118
Zee Tv HD1117
ZEE UP/UK0707
Zee Yuva8701204
Zing665451
ZING HOME0777
Zoom462147
Content
Scroll to Top